Tables

Please select the tables you wish to view:

To see results broken down by team, take a look at the Clubs pages.

MENS Division 1 - 2019/2020

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
Southsea Mens 12101171417
Portsmouth Mens 13012143114
Alma Mater Mens 1110012212
Portsmouth Bengali SC Mens 1110010610
Gosport & Notorious UTD Mens1010888

MENS Division 2 - 2019/2020

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
Portsmouth Bengali SC Mens 24400431043
Cowplain Mens 15212403240
Gosport Borough Mens 14202232923
Southsea Mens 22110191119
Bognor Mens20028208
UOP Mens 130034354

MENS Division 3 - 2019/2020

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
Alverstoke Mens5302432843
Portsmouth Mens 24400421142
PCBA CC Mens4301401440
Alma Mater Mens 25302324032
Gosport Borough Mens 26114325232
UOP Mens 27106257225
Cowplain Mens 23111221922

LADIES - 2019/2020

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
Portsmouth Ladies220024124
PCBA CC Ladies2101131213
Cowplain Ladies0000000
Southsea Women20020240

MIXED - 2019/2020

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
Cowplain Mixed3300281128
Southsea Mixed 1220024024
Southsea Mixed 22101141114
PCBA CC Mixed3102142614
Gosport Borough Mixed40049419

Export

Export Tables table(s) to a CSV file: