Tables

Please select the tables you wish to view:

To see results broken down by team, take a look at the Clubs pages.

MENS Division 1 - 2017/2018

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
PCBA Mens 1440030230
Portsmouth Mens 15401271727
Alma Mater Mens4112141914
PCBA Mens 34103142114
PCBA Mens 24112122212
Gosport BC Mens30035215

MENS Division 2 - 2017/2018

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
Portsmouth Mens 25401301830
PCBA Mens 45302272127
Shot Choice Mens 14112181818
Brookfield Mens4112162316
Cowplain Mens 13111131413
UOP Mens 13012102010

MENS Division 3 - 2017/2018

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
PCBA Mens 5431028928
PCBA Mens 64301211621
Cowplain Mens 23111141414
Shot Choice Mens 24103142014
UOP Mens 230034224

LADIES - 2017/2018

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
Portsmouth Ladies3201191019
PCBA Ladies 13210161016
Shot Choice Ladies3111161216
Cowplain Ladies30033223

MIXED - 2017/2018

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
PCBA Mixed 1330023423
Alma Mater Mixed3201181118
PCBA Mixed 220023163
Shot Choice Mixed20022152

Export

Export Tables table(s) to a CSV file: