Tables

Please select the tables you wish to view:

To see results broken down by team, take a look at the Clubs pages.

MENS Division 1 - 2018/2019

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
Alma Mater Mens330032632
PCBA Mens 12101141214
Gosport & Notorious BC Mens110012112
Southsea Mens 13003103010
Portsmouth Mens 11100868
PCBA Mens 220023243

MENS Division 2 - 2018/2019

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
Portsmouth Bengali SC Mens 1220024124
Cowplain Mens 12101131413
Shot Choice Mens 1110011311
PCBA Mens 320024224
Portsmouth Mens 210010120

MENS Division 3 - 2018/2019

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
Brookfield Mens220022622
UOP Mens 13102192119
Southsea Mens 22101141414
Cowplain Mens 22101101710
University of Chichester Mens10013103

MENS Division 4 - 2018/2019

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
Gosport Borough Mens330032732
Shot Choice Mens 22101131313
PCBA Mens 420025215
UOP Mens 210012112
Portsmouth Bengali SC Mens 20000000

LADIES - 2018/2019

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
Portsmouth Ladies110012012
Southsea Women10010120
Shot Choice Ladies0000000

MIXED - 2018/2019

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
Shot Choice Mixed220020420
Cowplain Mixed3111192019
PCBA Mixed1010666
Southsea Mixed1001696
Gosport Borough Mixed10010120

Export

Export Tables table(s) to a CSV file: