Tables

Please select the tables you wish to view:

To see results broken down by team, take a look at the Clubs pages.

MENS Division 1 - 2019/2020

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
Portsmouth Bengali SC Mens 15401512151
Alma Mater Mens 15212393239
Southsea Mens 14202302930
Portsmouth Mens 16123305530
Gosport & Notorious UTD Mens4112233623

MENS Division 2 - 2019/2020

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
Cowplain Mens 18512753975
Portsmouth Bengali SC Mens 27601742374
Southsea Mens 26411553155
Gosport Borough Mens 19405517351
Bognor Mens7304455645
UOP Mens 190092310123

MENS Division 3 - 2019/2020

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
Portsmouth Mens 210703954195
PCBA CC Mens10712884788
Alverstoke Mens9504715371
Alma Mater Mens 29603685568
Cowplain Mens 28323516351
Gosport Borough Mens 210217478947
UOP Mens 2101093110331

LADIES - 2019/2020

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
Portsmouth Ladies5401511451
Cowplain Ladies6411463246
PCBA CC Ladies6213354135
Southsea Women50058538

MIXED - 2019/2020

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
Southsea Mixed 1660071671
Cowplain Mixed5401432743
Southsea Mixed 25212313231
PCBA CC Mixed5113224522
Gosport Borough Mixed7007177417

Export

Export Tables table(s) to a CSV file: