Tables

Please select the tables you wish to view:

To see results broken down by team, take a look at the Clubs pages.

MENS Division 1 - 2019/2020

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
Portsmouth Bengali SC Mens 1220022722
Southsea Mens 12101171417
Portsmouth Mens 14013154315
Alma Mater Mens 1110012212
Gosport & Notorious UTD Mens1010888

MENS Division 2 - 2019/2020

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
Cowplain Mens 16312513551
Portsmouth Bengali SC Mens 25401501850
Southsea Mens 24211332433
Bognor Mens5203324232
Gosport Borough Mens 15302313631
UOP Mens 15005135513

MENS Division 3 - 2019/2020

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
PCBA CC Mens6411602360
Portsmouth Mens 25500541154
Alverstoke Mens7304494949
Alma Mater Mens 26402444144
Gosport Borough Mens 28215416941
Cowplain Mens 25122313931
UOP Mens 27106257225

LADIES - 2019/2020

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
Portsmouth Ladies320130930
PCBA CC Ladies3111191819
Cowplain Ladies2110141214
Southsea Women20020240

MIXED - 2019/2020

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
Southsea Mixed 1440047547
Cowplain Mixed4301322232
PCBA CC Mixed5113224522
Southsea Mixed 23111211821
Gosport Borough Mixed40049419

Export

Export Tables table(s) to a CSV file: