Tables

Please select the tables you wish to view:

To see results broken down by team, take a look at the Clubs pages.

MENS Division 1 - 2019/2020

MENS Division 2 - 2019/2020

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
Portsmouth Bengali SC Mens 23300311031
Cowplain Mens 12101181018
Gosport Borough Mens 12101151215
Southsea Mens 2110011311
UOP Mens 130034354
Bognor Mens10012112

MENS Division 3 - 2019/2020

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
PCBA CC Mens330035435
Alverstoke Mens3201271727
Portsmouth Mens 2220023223
Alma Mater Mens 24202233523
Cowplain Mens 23111221922
Gosport Borough Mens 24112213321
UOP Mens 25005135413

LADIES - 2019/2020

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
Portsmouth Ladies220024124
PCBA CC Ladies2101131213
Cowplain Ladies0000000
Southsea Women20020240

MIXED - 2019/2020

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
Southsea Mixed 1110012012
PCBA CC Mixed2101111511
Cowplain Mixed110010210
Gosport Borough Mixed30039299
Southsea Mixed 21100848

Export

Export Tables table(s) to a CSV file: